Fechar

Busca no site:

Diretoria

Diretoria – Biênio 2020/2021

Presidente: Frederico Leon Arrabal Fernandes
Vice-Presidente: Suzana Erico Tanni Minamoto
Secretário Geral: Rodrigo Abensur Athanazio
1ª Secretária: Evelise Lima
Diretor de Finanças: Willian Salibe Filho
Diretor de Assuntos Científicos: Gustavo Fabichew Prado
Diretora de Divulgação: Eloara Vieira Machado F. A. da Silva Campos
Diretor de Informática: Marcos Naoyuki Samano
Diretora de Assuntos do Interior: Luis Renato Alves

Comissões

Defesa Profissional: Ricardo Mingarini Terra
Ensino: Regina Célia Carlos Tibana
Promoções: José Gustavo Barian Romaldini
Assuntos da Grande São Paulo: Rafael Rodrigues de Miranda
Publicações: Aldo Agra de Albuquerque Neto

Departamentos

Cirurgia Torácica: Alessandro Wasum Mariani, Fabio José Haddad e Júlio Mott Ancona Lopez
Endoscopia Respiratória: Ascedio José Rodrigues, Felipe Nominando Diniz Oliveira e Bruno Leôncio de Moraes Beraldo
Pediatria: Karina Pierantozzi Vergani, Adyleia Aparecida Dalbo Contrera Toro e Maria Fernanda B. Hernandez Perez
Fisioterapia Respiratória: Luciana Dias Chiavegato, Lara Maris Nápolis Goulart Rodrigues e Renata Ferrari Castan

Conselho Fiscal

Efetivos
Ubiratan de Paula Santos
Mauro Gomes
Maria Raquel Soares

Suplentes
João Marcos Salge
Liana Pinheiro Santos
Maria Vera Cruz de Oliveira Castellano
Conselho Deliberativo
Roberto Rodrigues Júnior
Regina Maria de Carvalho Pinto
Oliver Augusto Nascimento
Mônica Corso Pereira
Jaquelina Sonoe Ota Arakaki
José Eduardo Delfini Cançado
Rafael Stelmach
Roberto Stirbulov
Ana Luisa Godoy Fernandes
Mário Terra Filho
Eliana Sheila Pereira da Silva Mendes
Jorge Nakatani
Alberto Cukier
Carlos Alberto de Castro Pereira
Miguel Bogossian
Francisco Vargas Suso
Nelson Morrone

Regionais

Regional do ABC
Presidente: Mônica Silveira Lapa
Secretário: Adriano Cesar Guazzelli

Regional de Araraquara / Bauru / Botucatu
Presidente: José Eduardo Bergami Antunes
Secretário: Marcos Abdo Arbex

Regional de Campinas
Presidente: Paulo Roberto Tonidandel
Secretário: Mauricio Sousa de Toledo Leme

Regional de Marília
Presidente: Gisele César de Rossi Agostinho
Secretária: Maria de Lourdes Marmorato Botta Hafner

Regional de Ribeirão Preto
Presidente: Pedro Luis Pompeu da Silva
Secretário: Paulo Antônio de Morais Faleiro

Regional de Santos
Presidente: José Eduardo Gregório Rodrigues
Secretário: Alex Gonçalves Macedo

Regional de São José dos Campos
Presidente: José Roberto Megda Filho
Secretária: Mariah Prata Soldi Passos Taube

Regional de São José do Rio Preto
Presidente: Benedito Aparecido Caiel
Secretário: Luis Homsi

Subcomissões
Asma – Lilian Serrasqueiro Ballini Caetano
Câncer – Heli Samuel Pinto Souza
Circulação – José Leonidas Alves Júnior
Distúrbios Respiratórios do Sono – Viviane Vieira Passini Soares
Doenças Intersticiais – Fabio Eiji Arimura
D.P.O.C. – Danielle Cristine Campos Bedin
Epidemiologia – Juliana Sucena Ferreira de Lima
Infecções Respiratórias e Micoses – Andre Nathan Costa
Pleura – André Miotto
Doenças Ambientais e Ocupacionais – Rafael Futoshi Mizutani
Tabagismo – Ana Carla Sousa de Araujo
Terapia Intensiva –
Tuberculose – Roberta Karla Barbosa de Sales
Função Pulmonar – André Luis Pereira de Albuquerque
Imagem – Carlos Gustavo Yuji Verrastro
Doença Pulmonar Avançada – Liana Sousa Coelho
Exercício e Atividade Física – Flávio Ferlin Arbex