Palestrantes

NACIONAIS
Alberto Cukier São Paulo – SP
Alberto Jose Araujo Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Alexandre Dias Mançano Brasília – DF
Alina Farias F. Oliveira Olinda – PE
Alvaro Augusto Souza da Cruz Filho Salvador – BA
Ana Luisa Godoy Fernandes São Paulo – SP
Ana Maria Baptista Menezes Pelotas – RS
Ana Thereza Cavalcanti Rocha Salvador – BA
Andre Nathan Costa São Paulo – SP
Antero Gomes Neto Fortaleza – CE
Aquiles Assunção Camelier Salvador – BA
Arthur Soares Souza Júnior São José do Rio Preto – SP
Bruno Hochhegger Porto Alegre – RS
Caio Júlio Cesar dos Santos Fernandes São Paulo – SP
Camila Melo de Oliveira Costa João Pessoa – PB
Carlos Alberto de Assis Viegas Brasília – DF
Cesar Augusto de Araújo Neto Salvador – BA
Claudia Henrique da Costa Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Clovis Botelho Cuiabá -MT
Constantino Giovanni Braga Cartaxo João Pessoa – PB
Daniel Waetge Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Danilo Cortozi Berton Porto Alegre – RS
Dante Luiz Escuissato Curitiba – PR
Diego Djones Brandenburg Porto Alegre – RS
Edson dos Santos Marchiori Petrópolis – RJ
Eduardo Eriko Tenório de França João Pessoa – PB
Eliauria Rosa Martins João Pessoa – PB
Eloara Vieira Machado Ferreira São Paulo – SP
Emilio Pizzichini Florianópolis – SC
Fábio de Oliveira Pitta Londrina – PR
Fabrício Martins Valois São Luis – MG
Fernando José Pinho Queiroga Junior Recife – PE
Fernando Luiz Cavalcanti Lundgren Recife – PE
Frederico Leon Arrabal Fernandes São Paulo – SP
Geórgia Freire Paiva Winkeler João Pessoa – PB
Gilvan da Cruz Barbosa Araújo João Pessoa – PB
Guilherme Sóstenes Costa Montal Salvador – BA
Gustavo Chatkin Porto Alegre – RS
Gustavo Faibischew Prado São Paulo – SP
Hugo Goulart de Oliveira Porto Alegre – RS
Igor Lemos Duarte João Pessoa – PB
Ilda de Godoy Botucatu – SP
Irma de Godoy Botucatu – SP
Jairo Sponholz Araujo Curitiba – PR
Jaquelina Sonoe Ota Arakaki São Paulo – SP
João Marcos Salge São Paulo – SP
Joao Paulo Becker Lotufo São Paulo – SP
Jorge Luiz Pereira e Silva Salvador – BA
José Antônio Baddini Martinez Ribeirão Preto – SP
Jose Eduardo Delfini Cançado Piracicaba – SP
José Miguel Chatkin Porto Alegre – RS
Jose Roberto de Brito Jardim São Paulo – SP
José Tadeu Colares Monteiro Belém – PA
Jussara Fiterman Porto Alegre – RS
Leandro Genehr Fritscher Porto Alegre – RS
Lidia Alice Gomes Monteiro Marin Torres Ribeirão Preto – SP
Luiz Fernando Ferreira Pereira Belo Horizonte – MG
Mara Rúbia Fernandes De Figueiredo Fortaleza – CE
Marcelo Alcântara Holanda Fortaleza – CE
Marcelo Basso Gazzana Porto Alegre – RS
Marcelo Fouad Rabahi Goiânia – GO
Marcelo Gervilla Gregório São Paulo – SP
Marcelo Jorge Jacó Rocha Fortaleza – CE
Márcia Adriana Dias Meirelles Moreira João Pessoa – PB
Marcia Margaret Menezes Pizzichini Florianópolis – SC
Marcus Herbert Jones Porto Alegre – RS
Margareth Maria Pretti Dalcolmo Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Maria Alenita de Oliveira João Pessoa – PB
Maria da Penha Uchoa Sales Fortaleza – CE
Maria Enedina Claudino Aquino Scuarcialupi João Pessoa – PB
Maria Raquel Soares São Paulo – SP
Maria Vera Cruz de Oliveira Castellano São Paulo – SP
Marina Andrade Lima Blumenau – SC
Marina Buarque de Almeida São Paulo – SP
Mário Terra Filho São Paulo – SP
Maristela Rodrigues Sestelo Salvador – BA
Mauro Gomes São Paulo – SP
Mônica Corso Pereira Campinas – SP
Norma Caroline Furtado Montenegro Loureiro João Pessoa – PB
Oliver Augusto Nascimento São Paulo – SP
Pablo Rydz Pinheiro Santana São Paulo – SP
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues Pinto Correa Belo Horizonte – MG
Paulo José Zimermann Teixeira Porto Alegre – RS
Paulo Márcio Condessa Pitrez Porto Alegre – RS
Paulo Roberto de Albuquerque Natal – RN
Rafael Stelmach São Paulo – SP
Regina Maria de Carvalho Pinto Santo André – SP
Ricardo de Amorim Correa Belo Horizonte – MG
Ricardo Sales dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Roberta Pulcheri Ramos São Paulo – SP
Roberta Tavares Barreto Teixeira João Pessoa – PB
Roberto Rodrigues Junior São Paulo – SP
Roberto Stirbulov São Paulo – SP
Rodrigo Abensur Athanazio São Paulo – SP
Rogério de Souza São Paulo – SP
Rogério Lopes Rufino Alves Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Ronaldo Rangel Travassos Junior João Pessoa – PB
Rosemeri Maurici da Silva Florianópolis – SC
Samia Zahi Rached São Paulo – SP
Sebastiao de Oliveira Costa João Pessoa – PB
Silvia Carla Sousa Rodrigues São Paulo – SP
Simone Castelo Branco Fortaleza Fortaleza – CE
Simone Nepomuceno João Pessoa – PB
Suzana Erico Tanni Minamoto Botucatu – SP
Vanessa Meira Cintra Ribeiro João Pessoa – PB
Veronica Moreira Amado Brasília – DF

 

Compartilhar com